Schülerinnenlauf -1550m- am 08.10.2022 Ergebnisliste |
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit |
1 | 177 | Aumann , Emma | TV Dettingen/Iller | 11 | WK U12 | 1 | 6:00,9 |
2 | 116 | Aumann , Sophia | TV Dettingen/Iller | 13 | WK U10 | 1 | 6:15,2 |
3 | 568 | Servay, Maike | TG Biberach | 11 | WK U12 | 2 | 6:17,0 |
4 | 165 | Oelmayer , Hannah | SV Sulmetingen | 09 | WJ U14 | 1 | 6:17,8 |
5 | 168 | Bohnert, Jasmin | TG Biberach Leichtathletik | 12 | WK U12 | 3 | 6:33,2 |
6 | 41 | Haus, Alissa | GS AvF Kl.4c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 2 | 6:51,0 |
7 | 176 | Gerner, Ann-Katrin | TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik | 09 | WJ U14 | 2 | 7:01,0 |
8 | 571 | Leutrom von Ertingen, Katharina | | 11 | WK U12 | 4 | 7:06,7 |
9 | 175 | Mayr, Vera | TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik | 09 | WJ U14 | 3 | 7:07,5 |
10 | 161 | Hensinger, Muriel | GS Osu Kl.4 Bischof-Ulrich-Schule | 12 | WK U12 | 5 | 7:08,3 |
11 | 80 | Eble, Annika | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4a | 13 | WK U10 | 3 | 7:13,2 |
12 | 74 | Hitt, Luzie | GS Bronnerberg Kl.3c | 14 | WK U10 | 4 | 7:13,9 |
13 | 105 | Henle, Mia | GS Usu Kl.3b | 13 | WK U10 | 5 | 7:19,5 |
14 | 92 | Dangelmayr, Elina | GS Osu Kl.3 Bischof-Ulrich-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 6 | 7:20,1 |
15 | 96 | Frommann, Lena | GS Osu Kl.4 Bischof-Ulrich-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 7 | 7:22,1 |
16 | 104 | Jöchle, Laila | GS Usu Kl.3b | 13 | WK U10 | 8 | 7:24,5 |
17 | 115 | Dorm, Lisa | TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik | 14 | WK U10 | 9 | 7:32,2 |
18 | 833 | Frommann, Emma | | 11 | WK U12 | 6 | 7:32,3 |
19 | 112 | Raml, Linnea | TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik | 14 | WK U10 | 10 | 7:32,4 |
20 | 118 | Dier, Paula | DKV Team Ulm | 11 | WK U12 | 7 | 7:33,5 |
21 | 174 | Poberschnigg , Linda | TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik | 11 | WK U12 | 8 | 7:35,9 |
22 | 166 | Oelmayer, Luisa | SV Sulmetingen | 12 | WK U12 | 9 | 7:37,4 |
23 | 162 | Beth, Sophie | GS Usu Kl.2 | 15 | WK U8 | 1 | 7:37,9 |
24 | 836 | Berger, Emilie | SV Sulmetingen | 11 | WK U12 | 10 | 7:38,9 |
25 | 122 | Schelensky, Alisa | GS AvF Kl.2b Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 2 | 7:39,4 |
26 | 173 | Förster, Mona | TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik | 10 | WJ U14 | 4 | 7:41,0 |
27 | 145 | Gulde, Aurelia | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2a | 15 | WK U8 | 3 | 7:45,8 |
28 | 53 | Hollandt, Hannah | GS Baltringen | 14 | WK U10 | 11 | 7:49,2 |
29 | 879 | Preradovic, Anda | | 14 | WK U10 | 12 | 7:49,7 |
30 | 98 | Schiller, Hanna | GS Osu Kl.4 Bischof-Ulrich-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 13 | 7:52,4 |
31 | 167 | Fromman, Hannah | SV Sulmetingen | 11 | WK U12 | 11 | 7:53,9 |
32 | 65 | Bauer, Carolina | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2b | 14 | WK U10 | 14 | 7:54,3 |
33 | 566 | Lorenzsonn, Hannah | | 14 | WK U10 | 15 | 7:55,4 |
34 | 67 | Lorenz, Jana | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2c | 14 | WK U10 | 16 | 7:58,5 |
35 | 111 | Schaich, Lena | Schmid Perfekt Bauen | 13 | WK U10 | 17 | 7:58,9 |
36 | 131 | Grchkanova, Mariam | GS AvF Kl.4a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 12 | WK U12 | 12 | 7:59,2 |
37 | 31 | Pfeil, Therese | GS AvF Kl.4a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 18 | 8:00,0 |
38 | 81 | Stowasser, Eva | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4a | 13 | WK U10 | 19 | 8:01,3 |
39 | 22 | Aslan, Nileyn | GS AvF Kl.3d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 20 | 8:02,0 |
40 | 36 | Alhasan, Shaimaa | GS AvF Kl.4c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 21 | 8:03,2 |
41 | 77 | Rommel, Frieda | GS Bronnerberg Kl.3c | 14 | WK U10 | 22 | 8:03,3 |
42 | 12 | Tietz, Lily | GS AvF Kl.3a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 23 | 8:04,8 |
43 | 11 | Laske, Noemi | GS AvF Kl.3a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 24 | 8:05,6 |
44 | 18 | Schick, Tamina | GS AvF Kl.3b Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 25 | 8:06,8 |
45 | 102 | Kaufmann, Mila | GS Usu Kl.3a | 14 | WK U10 | 26 | 8:06,9 |
46 | 574 | Glanzer, Lina | | 12 | WK U12 | 13 | 8:08,4 |
47 | 172 | Speidel , Lea | TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik | 12 | WK U12 | 14 | 8:11,7 |
48 | 72 | Fegler, Elisa | GS Bronnerberg Kl.3b | 14 | WK U10 | 27 | 8:12,2 |
49 | 97 | Oreschewski, Shanaia | GS Osu Kl.4 Bischof-Ulrich-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 28 | 8:12,4 |
50 | 57 | Tusek, Lilo | GS Baustetten Kl.3 Ivo-Schaible-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 29 | 8:12,5 |
51 | 95 | Merk, Lara | GS Osu Kl.3 Bischof-Ulrich-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 30 | 8:12,9 |
52 | 5 | Berstecher, Layla | GS AvF Kl.2c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 31 | 8:13,4 |
53 | 3 | Baur, Annika | GS AvF Kl.2a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 32 | 8:14,8 |
54 | 164 | Simmendinger, Maxima | Kanzlei rewist Steuerberater Lemke & Scheffold PartG mbB | 10 | WJ U14 | 5 | 8:16,7 |
55 | 71 | Hertenberger, Lara | GS Bronnerberg Kl.3a | 13 | WK U10 | 33 | 8:17,5 |
56 | 881 | Weber, Ewa | GS Bronner Berg | 14 | WK U10 | 34 | 8:17,8 |
57 | 17 | Häußler, Klara | GS AvF Kl.3b Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 35 | 8:18,9 |
58 | 132 | Büchele, Lisa | GS AvF Kl.4b Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 12 | WK U12 | 15 | 8:21,4 |
58 | 13 | Treimer, Jolina | GS AvF Kl.3a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 36 | 8:21,4 |
60 | 9 | Hilble, Emma | GS AvF Kl.3a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 37 | 8:23,5 |
61 | 124 | Pfeil, Alma-Maria | GS AvF Kl.2c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 4 | 8:24,3 |
62 | 70 | Pidde, Charlotte | GS Bronnerberg Kl.3a | 13 | WK U10 | 38 | 8:24,5 |
63 | 91 | Dambacher, Samira | GS Osu Kl.3 Bischof-Ulrich-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 39 | 8:25,1 |
64 | 94 | Klugmann, Maia | GS Osu Kl.3 Bischof-Ulrich-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 40 | 8:27,3 |
65 | 43 | Laub, Amy-Loreen | GS AvF Kl.4c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 41 | 8:28,3 |
66 | 47 | Schelensky, Maja | GS AvF Kl.4c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 42 | 8:28,9 |
67 | 56 | Weinbuch, Salome | GS Baustetten Kl.3 Ivo-Schaible-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 43 | 8:29,3 |
68 | 103 | Knoll , Laura | GS Usu Kl.3b | 14 | WK U10 | 44 | 8:33,5 |
69 | 48 | Fontaine, Luna | GS AvF Kl.4d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 45 | 8:34,7 |
70 | 158 | Klein, Johanna | GS Osu Kl.2 Bischof-Ulrich-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 5 | 8:36,6 |
71 | 46 | Schäfer, Nora | GS AvF Kl.4c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 46 | 8:36,8 |
72 | 49 | Hamm, Sina | GS AvF Kl.4d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 47 | 8:37,7 |
73 | 155 | Özturk, Ceylin | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4a | 12 | WK U12 | 16 | 8:39,9 |
74 | 35 | Locherer , Mara | GS AvF Kl.4b Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 48 | 8:40,3 |
75 | 62 | Przibille, Mattea | GS Baustetten Kl.4 Ivo-Schaible-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 49 | 8:41,1 |
76 | 82 | Brenner, Muriel | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4b | 13 | WK U10 | 50 | 8:42,0 |
77 | 19 | Wahlenmayer, Nina | GS AvF Kl.3b Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 51 | 8:46,7 |
78 | 93 | Gretzinger, Theresa | GS Osu Kl.3 Bischof-Ulrich-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 52 | 8:46,9 |
79 | 61 | Deeg, Ronja | GS Baustetten Kl.4 Ivo-Schaible-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 53 | 8:49,4 |
80 | 152 | Wins, Liana | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4b | 12 | WK U12 | 17 | 8:50,3 |
81 | 1 | Osigus, Ronja | Grundschule Burgrieden Klasse 4b | 13 | WK U10 | 54 | 8:53,4 |
82 | 78 | Rot, Elizavetha | GS Bronnerberg Kl.3c | 14 | WK U10 | 55 | 8:55,1 |
83 | 134 | Krause, Emily | GS AvF Kl.4d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 12 | WK U12 | 18 | 8:56,7 |
84 | 2 | Sauter, Marie | GS Achstetten / 2c | 14 | WK U10 | 56 | 8:58,0 |
85 | 154 | Burst, Karina | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4a | 12 | WK U12 | 19 | 8:58,1 |
86 | 33 | Cavus, Melissa Nur | GS AvF Kl.4b Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 57 | 8:59,9 |
87 | 125 | Burggraf, Lea | GS AvF Kl.2d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 6 | 9:00,8 |
88 | 130 | Schmidt , Alessia | GS AvF Kl.2e Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 7 | 9:01,2 |
89 | 55 | Wohlfahrt, Naina | GS Baustetten Kl.2 Ivo-Schaible-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 58 | 9:03,9 |
90 | 58 | Ries, Santina | GS Baustetten Kl.3 Ivo-Schaible-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 59 | 9:06,2 |
91 | 150 | Kanserske, Lena | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2c | 15 | WK U8 | 8 | 9:07,5 |
92 | 54 | Berger, Johanna | GS Baustetten Kl.2 Ivo-Schaible-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 60 | 9:08,0 |
93 | 4 | Büchele, Hanna | GS AvF Kl.2a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 61 | 9:09,7 |
94 | 34 | Dreger, Caprice | GS AvF Kl.4b Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 62 | 9:10,4 |
95 | 135 | Satari, Rania | GS AvF Kl.4d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 12 | WK U12 | 20 | 9:11,0 |
96 | 79 | Striebel, Leonie | GS Bronnerberg Kl.3c | 14 | WK U10 | 63 | 9:11,1 |
97 | 159 | Miller, Hanna | GS Osu Kl.2 Bischof-Ulrich-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 9 | 9:15,4 |
98 | 32 | Budak , Liya | GS AvF Kl.4b Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 64 | 9:15,8 |
99 | 101 | Ritter, Luisa | GS Usu Kl.3a | 14 | WK U10 | 65 | 9:19,6 |
100 | 16 | Gerbold, Alexandra | GS AvF Kl.3b Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 66 | 9:22,1 |
101 | 108 | Wiest, Katharina | GS Usu Kl.4 | 13 | WK U10 | 67 | 9:22,2 |
102 | 73 | Fegler, Sophia | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4b | 13 | WK U10 | 68 | 9:23,2 |
103 | 39 | Diebold, Sara | GS AvF Kl.4c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 69 | 9:23,6 |
104 | 29 | Gog, Ronja | GS AvF Kl.4a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 70 | 9:23,7 |
105 | 838 | Stukart, Isabel | CLG | 10 | WJ U14 | 6 | 9:24,4 |
106 | 37 | Bolkart, Liv | GS AvF Kl.4c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 71 | 9:24,5 |
107 | 30 | Müller, Elisabeth | GS AvF Kl.4a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 72 | 9:25,1 |
108 | 100 | Melzer, Emma | GS Usu Kl.3a | 14 | WK U10 | 73 | 9:26,4 |
109 | 40 | Fischer, Marlene | GS AvF Kl.4c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 74 | 9:26,7 |
110 | 106 | Böhringer, Johanna | GS Usu Kl.4 | 13 | WK U10 | 75 | 9:27,4 |
111 | 120 | Susewind , Mila | GS AvF Kl.2a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 10 | 9:27,5 |
112 | 109 | Hochdorfer, Teresa | GS Usu Kl.4 | 13 | WK U10 | 76 | 9:27,6 |
113 | 107 | Werz, Laura | GS Usu Kl.4 | 13 | WK U10 | 77 | 9:28,0 |
114 | 52 | Wolff, Leitcia | GS AvF Kl.4d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 78 | 9:28,8 |
115 | 8 | Deng, Jingyao | GS AvF Kl.3a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 79 | 9:29,2 |
116 | 169 | Lorenz, Jana | TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik | 11 | WK U12 | 21 | 9:31,0 |
117 | 25 | Seifert, Mila | GS AvF Kl.3d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 80 | 9:31,2 |
118 | 83 | Bergfeld, Hanna | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4b | 13 | WK U10 | 81 | 9:33,3 |
119 | 50 | Rifel, Michelle | GS AvF Kl.4d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 82 | 9:33,6 |
120 | 128 | Madl, Lina | GS AvF Kl.2d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 11 | 9:33,7 |
121 | 27 | Amitovski, Belkisa | GS AvF Kl.4a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 83 | 9:35,9 |
122 | 117 | Keller , Nicole | | 13 | WK U10 | 84 | 9:38,7 |
123 | 147 | Hempfer, Greta | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2a | 15 | WK U8 | 12 | 9:43,4 |
124 | 14 | Wolpert, Marita | GS AvF Kl.3a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 85 | 9:46,9 |
125 | 68 | Lorenz, Kati | GS Bronnerberg Kl.3a | 14 | WK U10 | 86 | 9:52,5 |
126 | 136 | Satari, Samira | GS AvF Kl.4d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 12 | WK U12 | 22 | 9:55,0 |
127 | 45 | Noherr, Hanna | GS AvF Kl.4c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 87 | 9:55,4 |
128 | 156 | Nguyen, Truc | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4b | 11 | WK U12 | 23 | 9:56,4 |
129 | 157 | Schäfer, Anne | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4b | 12 | WK U12 | 24 | 9:57,1 |
130 | 163 | Jud, Frieda | GS Usu Kl.2 | 15 | WK U8 | 13 | 9:58,5 |
131 | 85 | Keppler, Luna | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4b | 13 | WK U10 | 88 | 9:58,6 |
132 | 137 | Gitt, Matilda | GS Bronnerberg Kl.1a | 15 | WK U8 | 14 | 10:01,3 |
133 | 577 | Barth, Angelina | Friedrich-Uhlmann-Schule | 09 | WJ U14 | 7 | 10:03,0 |
134 | 127 | Schwarz , Diana | GS AvF Kl.2d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 15 | 10:03,6 |
135 | 51 | Sommer, Elisabeth | GS AvF Kl.4d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 89 | 10:03,8 |
136 | 151 | Spann, Nala | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2c | 15 | WK U8 | 16 | 10:05,4 |
137 | 579 | Sayd hev bawi, Aydil | Friedrich-Uhlmann-Schule | 09 | WJ U14 | 8 | 10:07,0 |
138 | 119 | Kelm, Amilia | GS AvF Kl.2a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 17 | 10:18,0 |
139 | 38 | Brosig, Hanna | GS AvF Kl.4c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 90 | 10:23,3 |
140 | 66 | Dettmer, Elisa | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2c | 14 | WK U10 | 91 | 10:27,5 |
141 | 20 | Golde, Lotta | GS AvF Kl.3c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 92 | 10:29,1 |
142 | 149 | Sventzouris, Elli | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2b | 15 | WK U8 | 18 | 10:30,7 |
143 | 139 | Albrecht , Laura | GS Bronnerberg Kl.1b | 15 | WK U8 | 19 | 10:31,3 |
144 | 146 | Hanisch, Greta-Marie | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2a | 15 | WK U8 | 20 | 10:36,8 |
145 | 75 | Kötter, Liv | GS Bronnerberg Kl.3c | 13 | WK U10 | 93 | 10:38,0 |
146 | 86 | Nastasi, Elisa | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4b | 13 | WK U10 | 94 | 10:45,3 |
147 | 110 | Schmidt, Sofie | GS Usu Kl.4 | 13 | WK U10 | 95 | 10:46,8 |
148 | 84 | Ihle, Jasmin | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4b | 13 | WK U10 | 96 | 10:47,2 |
149 | 99 | Dorvic, Draginja | GS Usu Kl.2 | 14 | WK U10 | 97 | 10:52,8 |
150 | 148 | Karadurmus, Nisa | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2a | 15 | WK U8 | 21 | 10:55,6 |
151 | 153 | Sahin, Ajla | GS Bronnerberg Kl.3c | 12 | WK U12 | 25 | 10:56,9 |
152 | 59 | Winkler, Miriam | GS Baustetten Kl.3 Ivo-Schaible-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 98 | 10:58,0 |
153 | 28 | Engelhart, Annamarie | GS AvF Kl.4a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 99 | 10:59,9 |
154 | 87 | Neumann, Mila | GS Bronnerberg Kl.4b | 13 | WK U10 | 100 | 11:01,2 |
155 | 126 | Gön, Firdevs | GS AvF Kl.2d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 22 | 11:01,9 |
156 | 64 | Bäuerle, Emilia | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2a | 14 | WK U10 | 101 | 11:02,1 |
157 | 7 | Neber, Anna-Lea | GS AvF Kl.2e Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 102 | 11:03,1 |
158 | 567 | Müller, Karla | GS Anna-von-Freyberg 1d | 16 | WK U8 | 23 | 11:06,9 |
159 | 42 | Kelm, Jana | GS AvF Kl.4c Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 13 | WK U10 | 103 | 11:07,8 |
160 | 63 | Sarholz, Lena | GS Bronnerberg Kl.2a | 14 | WK U10 | 104 | 11:09,6 |
161 | 23 | Bille, Adelina | GS AvF Kl.3d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 105 | 11:13,1 |
162 | 24 | Seibert, Laura | GS AvF Kl.3d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 106 | 11:18,8 |
163 | 133 | Calciu, Iaryna | GS AvF Kl.4d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 12 | WK U12 | 26 | 11:18,9 |
164 | 144 | Zeis, Julia | GS Bronnerberg Kl.1c | 16 | WK U8 | 24 | 11:19,9 |
165 | 26 | Straub, Mia | GS AvF Kl.3d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 107 | 11:31,2 |
166 | 129 | Bacharew, Mila | GS AvF Kl.2e Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 25 | 11:33,5 |
167 | 570 | Ruf, Pia | GS AvF Kl.3d Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 108 | 11:33,6 |
168 | 141 | Köstler, Antonia | GS Bronnerberg Kl.1b | 15 | WK U8 | 26 | 11:35,0 |
169 | 140 | Wendtland, Charlotte | GS Bronnerberg Kl.1b | 16 | WK U8 | 27 | 11:35,7 |
170 | 10 | Kryeziu, Albenita | GS AvF Kl.3a Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 14 | WK U10 | 109 | 11:37,2 |
171 | 121 | Paunovic, Emilia | GS AvF Kl.2b Anna-von Freyberg-Schule | 15 | WK U8 | 28 | 12:25,2 |
172 | 143 | Filosa, Eleonara | GS Bronnerberg Kl.1c | 16 | WK U8 | 29 | 12:27,8 |
173 | 142 | Albrecht , Louisa | GS Bronnerberg Kl.1c | 15 | WK U8 | 30 | 12:28,4 |