Schülerinnenlauf -1550m- am 12.10.2019 Ergebnisliste |
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit |
1 | 775 | Pfiz, Antonia | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 06 | WJ U14 | 1 | 5:45,6 |
2 | 779 | Müller, Lynn | TG-Biberach Triathlon | 06 | WJ U14 | 2 | 5:53,5 |
3 | 778 | Müller, Thana | TG-Biberach Triathlon | 09 | WK U12 | 1 | 6:18,5 |
4 | 112 | Aumann, Emma | TV Dettingen/Iller | 11 | WK U10 | 1 | 6:20,1 |
5 | 121 | Böhringer, Sarah | Kanzlei rewist - Steuerberater | 08 | WK U12 | 2 | 6:26,2 |
6 | 156 | Henle, Ida | SV Sulmetingen | 09 | WK U12 | 3 | 6:30,6 |
7 | 126 | Langnickel, Emma | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U12 | 4 | 6:43,4 |
8 | 140 | Lindenberg, Stella | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 09 | WK U12 | 5 | 6:43,7 |
9 | 159 | Gerner, Ann-Katrin | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 09 | WK U12 | 6 | 6:45,9 |
10 | 154 | Oelmayer, Hannah | SV Sulmetingen | 09 | WK U12 | 7 | 6:46,4 |
11 | 117 | Goller, Jasmin | Klasse 6 | 07 | WJ U14 | 3 | 6:49,3 |
12 | 72 | Servay, Maike | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2a | 11 | WK U10 | 2 | 6:52,7 |
13 | 119 | Noe, Anna | | 07 | WJ U14 | 4 | 6:57,1 |
14 | 199 | Bohnert, Jasmin | TG Biberach Leichtathletik | 12 | WK U8 | 1 | 7:01,7 |
15 | 759 | Schöpperle, Anna-Lena | | 09 | | - | 7:05,1 |
16 | 44 | Betz, Lena | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 3 | 7:06,9 |
17 | 131 | Mayr, Vera | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4a | 09 | WK U12 | 8 | 7:13,2 |
18 | 123 | Mau, Amalia | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U12 | 9 | 7:13,6 |
19 | 125 | Ott, Jana | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U12 | 10 | 7:13,7 |
20 | 40 | Maucher , Liara | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 10 | WK U10 | 4 | 7:13,8 |
21 | 111 | Ott, Leni | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 11 | WK U10 | 5 | 7:16,6 |
22 | 149 | Romer, Inken | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 09 | WK U12 | 11 | 7:22,5 |
23 | 68 | Dier, Paula | DKV Team Ulm | 11 | WK U10 | 6 | 7:23,0 |
24 | 122 | Birk, Jule | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U12 | 12 | 7:23,5 |
25 | 784 | Reichert, Lena | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U12 | 13 | 7:24,1 |
26 | 127 | Dier, Liselotte | DKV Team Ulm | 09 | WK U12 | 14 | 7:26,2 |
27 | 116 | Fontaine , Selina | 7 | 07 | WJ U14 | 5 | 7:29,2 |
28 | 110 | Westphal, Clara | SF Bronnen | 11 | WK U10 | 7 | 7:30,4 |
29 | 158 | Stührmann , Greta | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 09 | WK U12 | 15 | 7:30,9 |
30 | 104 | Frommann, Emma | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 11 | WK U10 | 8 | 7:31,3 |
31 | 786 | Zimmermann, Lina | | 07 | WJ U14 | 6 | 7:31,7 |
32 | 206 | Aumann, Sophia | TV Dettingen/Iller | 13 | WK U8 | 2 | 7:32,9 |
33 | 78 | Poberschnigg, Linda | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3b | 11 | WK U10 | 9 | 7:34,9 |
34 | 19 | Piekenbrink , Eilen | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4c | 10 | WK U10 | 10 | 7:40,6 |
35 | 783 | Glaser, Luisa | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U12 | 16 | 7:41,2 |
36 | 99 | Gretzinger, Jasmin | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 11 | WK U10 | 11 | 7:41,4 |
37 | 59 | Oelmayer, Lea | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 12 | 7:42,1 |
38 | 96 | Weckerle, Nina | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 2 | 11 | WK U10 | 13 | 7:43,4 |
39 | 157 | Arnold, Ellen | SV Sulmetingen | 09 | WK U12 | 17 | 7:44,2 |
40 | 136 | Kötter, Ella | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 09 | WK U12 | 18 | 7:46,6 |
41 | 67 | Förster , Mona | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 10 | WK U10 | 14 | 7:46,9 |
42 | 91 | Galik, Nele | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3a | 11 | WK U10 | 15 | 7:47,0 |
43 | 135 | Blendinger, Marie | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 09 | WK U12 | 19 | 7:47,1 |
44 | 22 | Strutz, Nea | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4d | 10 | WK U10 | 16 | 7:50,6 |
45 | 124 | Speidel, Sarah | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U12 | 20 | 7:52,6 |
46 | 107 | Hochdorfer, Marie | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 11 | WK U10 | 17 | 7:53,7 |
47 | 24 | Raschdorf, Lilian | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 10 | WK U10 | 18 | 7:56,4 |
48 | 98 | Süß, Ronja | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 11 | WK U10 | 19 | 7:59,5 |
49 | 81 | Jordan, Lotte | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3c | 11 | WK U10 | 20 | 8:01,4 |
50 | 10 | Glaser, Linda | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4b | 10 | WK U10 | 21 | 8:02,2 |
51 | 115 | Fontaine , Cécile | 7 | 07 | WJ U14 | 7 | 8:06,2 |
52 | 94 | Lorenz, Leni | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3b | 11 | WK U10 | 22 | 8:07,0 |
53 | 66 | Keller, Anja | sisters | 10 | WK U10 | 23 | 8:07,3 |
54 | 118 | Hörnle, Fiona | TSV Laupheim - Leichtathletik | 07 | WJ U14 | 8 | 8:08,7 |
55 | 192 | Grachkanova, Mariam | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 12 | WK U8 | 3 | 8:08,8 |
56 | 781 | Henkel, Romy | | 07 | WJ U14 | 9 | 8:09,2 |
57 | 188 | Pielsch, Johanna | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 12 | WK U8 | 4 | 8:11,8 |
58 | 1 | Prakopdee, Jirapon | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2b | 10 | WK U10 | 24 | 8:19,6 |
59 | 86 | Bocsanyi, Luana | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 11 | WK U10 | 25 | 8:23,3 |
60 | 2 | Müller, Johanna | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3a | 10 | WK U10 | 26 | 8:23,4 |
61 | 82 | Leutrum, Katharina | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3c | 11 | WK U10 | 27 | 8:24,0 |
62 | 101 | Berger, Emilie | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 11 | WK U10 | 28 | 8:25,1 |
63 | 6 | Faller, Grete | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4a | 10 | WK U10 | 29 | 8:27,1 |
64 | 5 | Bares, Dina | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4a | 10 | WK U10 | 30 | 8:27,5 |
65 | 93 | Stefan, Liliana | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3a | 11 | WK U10 | 31 | 8:28,1 |
66 | 25 | Simmendinger, Maxima | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 10 | WK U10 | 32 | 8:28,6 |
67 | 197 | Gaupp, Lea | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 12 | WK U8 | 5 | 8:29,6 |
68 | 777 | Dorm, Marie | | 10 | WK U10 | 33 | 8:29,9 |
69 | 194 | Schäfer, Mara | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 12 | WK U8 | 6 | 8:31,5 |
70 | 90 | Breitling , Sophie | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3a | 11 | WK U10 | 34 | 8:32,3 |
71 | 20 | Enderle, Leni | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4d | 10 | WK U10 | 35 | 8:33,7 |
72 | 21 | Mark, Louise | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4d | 10 | WK U10 | 36 | 8:34,0 |
73 | 80 | Heidelbeer, Lena | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3c | 11 | WK U10 | 37 | 8:34,8 |
74 | 186 | Grab, Hannah | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 2 | 12 | WK U8 | 7 | 8:35,1 |
75 | 56 | Hibert , Stacy | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 10 | WK U10 | 38 | 8:36,1 |
76 | 100 | Stühle, Alica | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 11 | WK U10 | 39 | 8:36,9 |
77 | 69 | Rother, Anna | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2a | 11 | WK U10 | 40 | 8:38,5 |
78 | 191 | Merklinger, Marianna | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 12 | WK U8 | 8 | 8:41,0 |
79 | 205 | Schaich, Lena | Schmid Perfekt Bauen | 13 | WK U8 | 9 | 8:41,3 |
80 | 161 | Gronau, Marlene | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2a | 12 | WK U8 | 10 | 8:42,0 |
81 | 141 | Hayes, Akelya | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c | 09 | WK U12 | 21 | 8:42,2 |
82 | 85 | Aslan, Selin | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 11 | WK U10 | 41 | 8:43,0 |
83 | 198 | Glanzer, Lina | TC Biberach | 12 | WK U8 | 11 | 8:43,4 |
84 | 195 | Oelmayer, Luisa | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 12 | WK U8 | 12 | 8:43,6 |
85 | 97 | Cimpean, Anastasia | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 11 | WK U10 | 42 | 8:43,9 |
86 | 196 | Kraus, Lara | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 12 | WK U8 | 13 | 8:44,1 |
87 | 181 | Siegel, Frieda | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 12 | WK U8 | 14 | 8:45,2 |
88 | 23 | Krahl, Helena | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3a | 10 | WK U10 | 43 | 8:45,3 |
89 | 782 | Büchele, Lisa | | 12 | WK U8 | 15 | 8:46,9 |
90 | 106 | Sontheimer, Leonie | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 11 | WK U10 | 44 | 8:47,4 |
91 | 11 | Schock , Kira | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4b | 10 | WK U10 | 45 | 8:48,0 |
92 | 150 | Sähr, Marissa | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 09 | WK U12 | 22 | 8:48,1 |
93 | 92 | Köstler, Carolin | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3a | 11 | WK U10 | 46 | 8:48,7 |
94 | 71 | Schurmann, Emma | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2a | 11 | WK U10 | 47 | 8:48,9 |
95 | 155 | Egle, Lorena | SV Sulmetingen | 09 | WK U12 | 23 | 8:49,0 |
96 | 43 | Betz, Antonia | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 48 | 8:50,2 |
97 | 36 | Saffour, Ayla | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c | 10 | WK U10 | 49 | 8:53,8 |
98 | 48 | Goller, Miriam | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 50 | 8:55,2 |
99 | 95 | Völk, Isabel | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 2 | 11 | WK U10 | 51 | 8:57,1 |
100 | 33 | Hofmann , Calla | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c | 10 | WK U10 | 52 | 8:58,2 |
101 | 178 | Menster, Sophia | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 12 | WK U8 | 16 | 8:59,1 |
102 | 175 | Öztürk, Ceylin | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 1a | 12 | WK U8 | 17 | 8:59,7 |
103 | 87 | Satarone, Lina | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 11 | WK U10 | 53 | 9:02,8 |
104 | 168 | Weckerle, Pia | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2c | 12 | WK U8 | 18 | 9:04,2 |
105 | 144 | Botzenhard, Laura | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4 | 09 | WK U12 | 24 | 9:04,5 |
106 | 146 | Ruscheck, Samira | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4 | 09 | WK U12 | 25 | 9:04,9 |
107 | 145 | Jerg, Sophia | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4 | 09 | WK U12 | 26 | 9:05,3 |
108 | 190 | Klugmann, Ella | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 12 | WK U8 | 19 | 9:05,6 |
109 | 51 | Günther, Fabienne | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 54 | 9:09,3 |
110 | 137 | Kettnaker, Alina | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 09 | WK U12 | 27 | 9:09,8 |
111 | 34 | Nehila, Sarah | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c | 10 | WK U10 | 55 | 9:10,9 |
112 | 163 | Steinhagen, Emilia | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2a | 12 | WK U8 | 20 | 9:11,1 |
113 | 171 | Hensler , Madlen | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2c | 12 | WK U8 | 21 | 9:12,0 |
114 | 172 | Mundt, Jasmine | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2c | 12 | WK U8 | 22 | 9:12,4 |
115 | 58 | Frick, Hannah | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 56 | 9:17,5 |
116 | 47 | Link, Carolin | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 57 | 9:18,4 |
117 | 9 | Erb Saez, Elena | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4b | 10 | WK U10 | 58 | 9:19,6 |
118 | 8 | Stiele, Maria-Magdalena | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4a | 10 | WK U10 | 59 | 9:22,5 |
119 | 108 | Schorscher, Pia | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 11 | WK U10 | 60 | 9:22,7 |
120 | 179 | Roppelt, Laura | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 12 | WK U8 | 23 | 9:23,9 |
121 | 61 | Lederer, Pia | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 61 | 9:39,8 |
122 | 60 | Ihle, Sina | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 62 | 9:39,9 |
123 | 142 | Hossaini, Elham | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c | 09 | WK U12 | 28 | 9:40,3 |
124 | 160 | Westenberger , Emma | GS Achstetten 2b | 12 | WK U8 | 24 | 9:42,5 |
125 | 133 | Wilczewska, Zuzanna | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4b | 09 | WK U12 | 29 | 9:43,4 |
126 | 776 | Werner, Jasmin | | 10 | WK U10 | 63 | 9:44,3 |
127 | 38 | Vrdoljak, Ljubica | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c | 10 | WK U10 | 64 | 9:45,0 |
128 | 103 | Wycisk, Iga | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 11 | WK U10 | 65 | 9:46,0 |
129 | 167 | Werz, Lea | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2b | 12 | WK U8 | 25 | 9:47,4 |
130 | 28 | Fischer, Lilliana | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 10 | WK U10 | 66 | 9:49,6 |
131 | 30 | Ramolla, Lia | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 10 | WK U10 | 67 | 9:58,4 |
132 | 166 | Raiber, Aaliyah | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2b | 12 | WK U8 | 26 | 9:59,0 |
133 | 114 | Dier, Selma | DKV Team Ulm | 06 | WJ U14 | 10 | 9:59,1 |
134 | 46 | Luft, Celine | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 68 | 9:59,4 |
135 | 174 | Schweizer, Mia | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2d | 12 | WK U8 | 27 | 10:02,0 |
136 | 164 | Balikavlayan, Melina | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2b | 12 | WK U8 | 28 | 10:06,0 |
137 | 27 | Lehmann, Rhianna | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 10 | WK U10 | 69 | 10:07,0 |
138 | 52 | Fischer, Luisa | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 10 | WK U10 | 70 | 10:08,8 |
139 | 75 | Cikoglu, Melia | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3a | 11 | WK U10 | 71 | 10:08,9 |
140 | 41 | Ries, Gianna | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 10 | WK U10 | 72 | 10:09,3 |
141 | 102 | Stegmiller, Lara | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 11 | WK U10 | 73 | 10:11,1 |
142 | 83 | Bârdahan, Maria | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3d | 11 | WK U10 | 74 | 10:11,7 |
143 | 7 | Kelm, Elina | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4a | 10 | WK U10 | 75 | 10:13,3 |
144 | 55 | Tekeli, Suna | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 76 | 10:18,5 |
145 | 18 | Gog, Marina | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4c | 10 | WK U10 | 77 | 10:19,4 |
146 | 153 | Locherer, Sonja | Schweinehund | 09 | WK U12 | 30 | 10:23,5 |
147 | 109 | Ritter, Sofia | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 11 | WK U10 | 78 | 10:23,6 |
148 | 182 | Burst, Karina | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2b | 12 | WK U8 | 29 | 10:24,1 |
149 | 37 | Somosan, Mia | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c | 10 | WK U10 | 79 | 10:25,2 |
150 | 45 | Bock, Lilli | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 80 | 10:25,4 |
151 | 35 | Pavic, Manuela | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c | 10 | WK U10 | 81 | 10:26,3 |
152 | 4 | Thaler, Emiliy-Sofie | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3d | 10 | WK U10 | 82 | 10:27,9 |
153 | 187 | Thiele, Jana | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 2 | 12 | WK U8 | 30 | 10:28,3 |
154 | 193 | Spanier, Bea | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 12 | WK U8 | 31 | 10:28,8 |
155 | 65 | Bischof , Sophie | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 83 | 10:31,2 |
156 | 130 | Aubele , Amelie | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4a | 09 | WK U12 | 31 | 10:31,7 |
157 | 800 | Donath, Stella | | 07 | WJ U14 | 11 | 10:32,4 |
158 | 39 | Donath, Sarah | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 10 | WK U10 | 84 | 10:34,2 |
159 | 184 | Seidel, Laeticia | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2b | 12 | WK U8 | 32 | 10:34,7 |
160 | 76 | Haag, Olivia | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3a | 11 | WK U10 | 85 | 10:35,4 |
161 | 64 | Ott, Magdalena | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 10 | WK U10 | 86 | 10:35,6 |
162 | 170 | Cinar, Alisa | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2c | 12 | WK U8 | 33 | 10:37,6 |
163 | 29 | Öztürk, Nilda | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 10 | WK U10 | 87 | 10:37,9 |
164 | 74 | Singh, Gillrit | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2d | 11 | WK U10 | 88 | 10:39,8 |
165 | 31 | Schöpperle, Katharina | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 10 | WK U10 | 89 | 10:40,9 |
166 | 162 | Slomski, Laura | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2a | 12 | WK U8 | 34 | 10:43,0 |
167 | 148 | Mäckle, Malaina | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 09 | WK U12 | 32 | 10:43,7 |
168 | 15 | Cihangir, Elif | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4c | 10 | WK U10 | 90 | 10:43,8 |
169 | 177 | Anic, Iva-Ana | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 12 | WK U8 | 35 | 10:44,5 |
170 | 128 | Cenan, Ana | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3a | 09 | WK U12 | 33 | 10:45,7 |
171 | 180 | Saffour, Naya | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 12 | WK U8 | 36 | 10:50,0 |
172 | 129 | Mosnicka, Lorena | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3b | 09 | WK U12 | 34 | 10:52,7 |
173 | 143 | Tomevski, Melaniia | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c | 09 | WK U12 | 35 | 10:53,3 |
174 | 73 | Uruc, Fatma | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 2a | 11 | WK U10 | 91 | 10:54,0 |
175 | 134 | Mehmedovic, Ajla | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4c | 09 | WK U12 | 36 | 10:54,1 |
176 | 176 | Schäfer, Anne | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 1b | 12 | WK U8 | 37 | 10:54,2 |
177 | 3 | Wenzlawski, Anna | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3a | 10 | WK U10 | 92 | 10:56,2 |
178 | 138 | Steinbach, Lilith | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 09 | WK U12 | 37 | 10:56,4 |
179 | 202 | Keppeler, Luna | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 1b | 13 | WK U8 | 38 | 10:57,4 |
180 | 139 | Aslan, Nissrin | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 09 | WK U12 | 38 | 10:59,1 |
181 | 204 | Neumann, Mila | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 1b | 13 | WK U8 | 39 | 11:00,4 |
182 | 183 | Maier, Diana | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2b | 12 | WK U8 | 40 | 11:34,4 |
183 | 201 | Ihle, Jasmin | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 1b | 13 | WK U8 | 41 | 11:38,5 |
184 | 132 | Uruc, Hayrunnisa | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4a | 09 | WK U12 | 39 | 11:46,6 |